(0 pemilihan)

Alumni PPWS Online Angkatan 15

Alumni PPWS Online Angkatan 15
No. Nama Instansi Kabupaten Provinsi
1 Abdul Kohar, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Bayeman II Kab. Probolinggo Jawa Timur
2 Aditya Yoastara SMP 17 Agustus 1945 Surabaya Kota Surabaya Jawa Timur
3 Agus Miftakus Surur, M.Pd Madrasah Ibtidaiyah Miftahul Ulum Kab. Kediri Jawa Timur
4 Akhmad Basori, M.Pd. SD Negeri Sukabumi 2 Kota Probolinggo Jawa Timur
5 Amsyar, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Gaung Kab. Indragiri Hilir Riau
6 Andi Patria, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri 2 Pulokulon Kab. Grobogan Jawa Tengah
7 Andri Wijaya Saputra SD Negeri Talonang Baru Kab. Sumbawa Barat Nusa Tenggara Barat
8 Arianto, M.Pd. SMA Negeri Unggul Binaan Bener Meriah Kab. Bener Meriah DI Aceh
9 Arief Purwono, S.Ip. MAN 1 Kota Sukabumi Kota Sukabumi Jawa Barat
10 Arif Darmawan, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Tamanan 3 Kab. Sleman DI Yogyakarta
11 Binti Sari Dewi, A.Ma. SD Negeri Putat Jaya II / 378 Kota Surabaya Jawa Timur
12 Dadan Ramdani, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 1 Cisalak Kab. Subang Jawa Barat
13 Dadang Suganda, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 14 Jakarta Kota Jakarta Timur DKI Jakarta
14 Dedi Kusmana, S.Ip. SMK Pasawahan Banjarsari Kab. Ciamis Jawa Barat
15 Dedi Mulyadi, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 16 Kab. Tangerang Kab. Tangerang Banten
16 Didik Muhamad Akbar SD Negeri Madyogondo 3 Kab. Magelang Jawa Tengah
17 Dimas Putra Madita S.Pd. SMP A. Yani Gebang Kab. Purworejo Jawa Tengah
18 Dodi Tatang, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 2 Purwadadi Kab. Subang Jawa Barat
19 Dogol Harjono, S.Si, M.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Kelumbayan Kab. Tanggamus Lampung
20 Dyan Ethanata SD Negeri Kepuharjo Kab. Sleman DI Yogyakarta
21 Eko Suprapto SD Islam Al Azhaar Kab. Tulungagung Jawa Timur
22 Endang Sujiati, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 3 Tanggul Kab. Jember Jawa Timur
23 Fatmawati, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Dukuh 2 Kab. Sleman DI Yogyakarta
24 Hardamin, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Lohia Kab. Muna Sulawesi Tenggara
25 Herianto, S.Pd. SMK Negeri 2 Baras Kab. Mamuju Utara Sulawesi Barat
26 Holidin, S.Kom SMP Negeri Satu Atap Rancalabuh Kab. Tangerang Banten
27 I Gede Tista, S.Pd. SD Negeri 2 Pemenang Timur Kab. Lombok Utara Nusa Tenggara Barat
28 Idris Azis, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 8 Watampone Kab. Bone Sulawesi Selatan
29 Ifik Amirudin, S.Pd. SD Negeri Krasak Iv Kab. Indramayu Jawa Barat
30 Ikhwanudin H.S., S.Pd. SD Negeri 1 Sinarancang Kab. Cirebon Jawa Barat
31 Imam Syafii, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Bulung Kab. Bangkalan Jawa Timur
32 Indhah Setiyani, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Caturtunggal 1 Kab. Sleman DI Yogyakarta
33 Irwan Sakaria SMP Negeri 6 Sengkang Kab. Wajo Sulawesi Selatan
34 Iswadi Idris Gultom, SE. SD Negeri 112246 Langgapayung Kab. Labuhanbatu Selatan Sumatera Utara
35 Joiko Butarbutar SMK Negeri 1 Nainggolan Kab. Samosir Sumatera Utara
36 Joko Kusworo SD Negeri 01 Bawang Tirto Mulyo Kab. Tulang Bawang Lampung
37 Joko Susilo, S.Pd., M.Pd SMP Islam Al Azhar 18 Salatiga Kota Salatiga Jawa Tengah
38 Khairil Andi, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 6 Gelumbang Kab. Muara Enim Sumatera Selatan
39 Khoirul Abdidin, S.Pd.i MTsN Mojoagung Jombang Kab. Jombang Jawa Timur
40 Lilik Fajar Anshori, S.Pd.I SD Negeri II Bakalan Kab. Wonogiri Jawa Tengah
41 Linda Restiana, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Banaran Kab. Sleman DI Yogyakarta
42 M. Mika Candra Mikara Df SD Negeri 005 Petapahan Jaya Kab. Kampar Riau
43 Maksum Widodo, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Caturtunggal 3 Depok Kab. Sleman DI Yogyakarta
44 Muhammad Aksun, A.Ma SD Negeri Tegalsari I / 321 Kota Surabaya Jawa Timur
45 Muhammad Awaluddin, S.Kom MAN 1 Baubau Kota Bau-Bau Sulawesi Tenggara
46 Muhammad Wanai Mada, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 3 Malili Kab. Luwu Timur Sulawesi Selatan
47 Mujiono, S.Pd. SD Negeri 03 Mulyakencana Kab. Tulang Bawang Barat Lampung
48 Ngatijo, S.Pd. SD Muhammadiyah Siraman Kab. Gunung Kidul DI Yogyakarta
49 Ninin Triadi SD Negeri Cibadak Kota Bogor Jawa Barat
50 Nurhadi, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 6 Bojonegoro Kab. Bojonegoro Jawa Timur
51 Pepen Effendi Machrup Karangsambung I Kab. Majalengka Jawa Barat
52 Rahmat Mulyo Hartono SD Negeri Adisucipto 1 Kab. Sleman DI Yogyakarta
53 Rina Wulandari,S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Sumberagung Kab. Sleman DI Yogyakarta
54 Rokhim Pamungkas SD Negeri Bendungrejo Kab. Nganjuk Jawa Timur
55 RR. Gumanti Ning Rahayu, S.Pd.Ing. SD Negeri Ambarukmo Kab. Sleman DI Yogyakarta
56 Saleh SMK Bina Taruna Kab. Purwakarta Jawa Barat
57 Sarwanto, S.Pd. SMK Muhammadiyah Imam Syuhodo Kab. Sukoharjo Jawa Tengah
58 Sarwijaya, S. Pd. SMP Negeri 2 Sumber Kab. Cirebon Jawa Barat
59 Sepriadi, SE., MM. SMP Negeri 1 Lebong Utara Kab. Lebong Bengkulu
60 Subakir, S.Pd. SMK Negeri Jatipuro Kab. Karanganyar Jawa Tengah
61 Supriyono, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Warangan 1 Kab. Magelang Jawa Tengah
62 Susyono, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 2 Batealit Kab. Jepara Jawa Tengah
63 Tani Rustani, S.Pd. SD Negeri Sindanggalih Kota Tasikmalaya Jawa Barat
64 Umi Qodriyah, S.Pd. SD Negeri Gunungtumpeng 02 Kab. Semarang Jawa Tengah
65 Untung Suwardi, M.Kom SMP Negeri 1 Brebes Kab. Brebes Jawa Tengah
66 Yaftin Derlina, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 1 Loa Janan Kab. Kutai Kartanegara Kalimantan Timur
67 Yuce Alpiokta, S.Pd. SMK Negeri 1 Nanga Pinoh Kab. Melawi Kalimantan Barat
68 Yusri, M.Pd. SMK Negeri 4 Meulaboh Kab. Aceh Barat DI Aceh
divisidata

Mudahkanlah, jangan dipersulit!