Nama Peserta Instansi Provinsi Angkatan
Miftachur Rahman, S.Hi. MTs. Salafiyah Syafi?iyah Tebuireng Jombang Jawa Timur Angkatan 1
I Made Suardita, S.Pd.Sd. SD Negeri 3 Antiga Bali Angkatan 1
Eko Pujiyanto SD Negeri Palmerah 20 Pagi DKI Jakarta Angkatan 1
Untung Teguh Budianto, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Moga Jawa Tengah Angkatan 1
Zainuddin Nur, S.Pd. SMAS Muhammadiyah Dawi-Dawi Sulawesi Tenggara Angkatan 1
I Made Ekasaputra, Sp.S.Kom.MM. SMK Negeri 2 Luwuk Sulawesi Tengah Angkatan 1
Muhtar, S. Pd. SMK Negeri 5 Palu Sulawesi Tengah Angkatan 1
Riamin, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 1 Yosowilangun Jawa Timur Angkatan 1
Mochamad Fadli SD Negeri Tanjungsari 3 Jawa Barat Angkatan 1
Imam Wicaksono, S.Si. SMP Negeri 3 Panggang DI Yogyakarta Angkatan 1
Devvi Ruhyandi SMA Negeri 1 Cibinong Jawa Barat Angkatan 1
Yadi, S.Pd.Sd. SD Negeri Pasir Gombong 01 Jawa Barat Angkatan 1
Alfizarnur, S. Pd.I. SMA Negeri 4 Wira Bangsa Meulaboh NAD Angkatan 1
Ibnu Fajar, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Pagar Alam Sumatera Selatan Angkatan 1
Jajang Suhendar SD Negeri 1 Neglasari Jawa Barat Angkatan 1
Agus Supriyatna, S.T. SMK Negeri 6 Kab. Tangerang Banten Angkatan 1
Ikhsanudin, M.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Marga Tiga Lampung Timur Angkatan 1
Purnawansyah SMA Negeri 1 Pagar Alam Sumatera Selatan Angkatan 1
Mursidi SMP Negeri 2 Borobudur Jawa Tengah Angkatan 1
M. Mafurudin, S.E. SMP Islam Al Kahfi Somalangu Jawa Tengah Angkatan 1
Kukuh Sujarwo, A.Ma.Pust SMP Negeri 1 Pageruyung Jawa Tengah Angkatan 1
Misbah Huddin, S.Pd. SD Islam Setono 01 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 1
Warsidi SMA Negeri 1 Sindang Jawa Barat Angkatan 1
Emil Salim, AMd. SMK N 1 Biau Sulawesi Tengah Angkatan 1
Yudi Kurniawan, S.T. SMA LTI IGM Sumatera Selatan Angkatan 1
Siswanto, AMd. SMK Bakti Idhata DKI Jakarta Angkatan 1
Lily Sri Udayani, S.Pd. SMK Negeri 2 Manggelewa NTB Angkatan 1
Septian Adi Nugraha, ST. SMK Roudlotus Saidiyyah Jawa Tengah Angkatan 1
Rusdi, S.Pd. SMP Islam Terpadu Al-Ishlah Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 1
Efriaman Harefa SMA Negeri 1 Gunung Sitoli Sumatera Utara Angkatan 1
Yenni Supriadi SMK Keperawatan Alif Syawal Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 2
Masthur Anwari, A.Md SMP 17 Agustus 1945 Samarinda Kalimantan Timur Angkatan 2
Muhammad Azhari SMA Negeri 1 Sukadana Lampung Angkatan 2
Nurkamil Trisutopo, M.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Baradatu Lampung Angkatan 2
Drs. Hadi Sutrisno SMP Negeri 55 Jakarta Dki Jakarta Angkatan 2
Badrulaini SMA Babussalam Pekanbaru Riau Angkatan 2
Ahmad Abidin MTs Muhammadiyah 01 Blora Di Randublatung Jawa Tengah Angkatan 2
I Wy. Kembar Niasa, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 2 Dampelas Sulawesi Tengah Angkatan 2
Siti Mutmainah, S.Pd. SMK Negeri 1 Pekalongan Lampung Angkatan 2
Agusnadi,S.Pd.M.Pd SMA Negeri 1 Liliriaja Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 2
Firdausi, S.Pd SMA Negeri 2 Sumenep Jawa Timur Angkatan 2
Sutisna SD Negeri 3 Sukajaya Jawa Barat Angkatan 2
Saharuddin, S.Ag SMK Negeri 2 Bombana Sulawesi Tenggara Angkatan 2
Danang Iksan Maulana SD Negeri 8 Karangharjo Jawa Timur Angkatan 2
Junirullah SMP Bina Generasi Bangsa Aceh Angkatan 2
Bambang Tri Handoko, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 2 Sawahan Jawa Timur Angkatan 2
Heru Prasetyo, Amd.Kom SD Negeri Pasar Baru 07 Pagi Dki Jakarta Angkatan 2
Tatang Arianto SD Negeri 1 Rajadesa Jawa Barat Angkatan 2
Ahmad Afandi SD Negeri Karang Anyar 07 Pagi Dki Jakarta Angkatan 2
Bambang Wageyanto,S.Pd SMP Negeri 4 Candipuro-Lumajang Jawa Timur Angkatan 2
Nasaruddin,S.Pd SMP Negeri 1 Polewali Sulawesi Barat Angkatan 2
Purnawan,S.Pd.I,S.Pd SD Negeri 2 Panusupan Jawa Tengah Angkatan 2
Ramlan Effendi,S.Pd SMP Negeri 8 Lahat Sumatera Selatan Angkatan 2
Untung Teguh Budianto, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Moga Jawa Tengah Angkatan 2
Muh. Salman, S.Pd., M.Pd. SMP Negeri 2 Sinjai Selatan Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 2
I Dewa Nyoman Ary Suarsana, S.Pd SMA Negeri 1 Sawan Bali Angkatan 2
Roni Nurindah Eka Soleh Firgiarta SMK Dharma Wirawan Pasuruan Jawa Timur Angkatan 2
Supriansah SMK Negeri 1 Marioriawa Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 2
Taufan Untung Wibowo Silitonga SD Negeri Alun Alun Jawa Barat Angkatan 2
Verawati, S.Si.,S.Pd. SMP Negeri 2 Bulupoddo Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 2
Radunof Fikriyah, S.Pd SD Negeri Tanah Tinggi 04 Petang Dki Jakarta Angkatan 2
Wardah Nur Aulia MIS. Nurul 'Amal Dki Jakarta Angkatan 2
Muhamad Yasin, S.Pd.,M.Pd. MTs Negeri Mranggen Jawa Tengah Angkatan 2
Yulardi Yusuf, Se SMK Negeri 1 Sabbangparu Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 2
N. Chania Zamzani, S.Pd SD Negeri Balongsari 1 Jawa Timur Angkatan 2
Ade Miftahudin SMK Yanusa Dki Jakarta Angkatan 2
Arif Efendi,S.Kom SMK Bina Bangsa Nusa Tenggara Barat Angkatan 2
Alfrid B. Kedoh, S.Pd, M.Pd SMK Negeri 1 Maumere Nusa Tenggara Timur Angkatan 2
Bastian Sahminan,S.Pd SMP Negeri 1 Gantung Kep. Bangka Belitung Angkatan 2
Amat Misnadi, M.Pd SMA Negeri 1 Gununghalu Jawa Barat Angkatan 2
Aris Haryanto SD Negeri Muncar 02 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 2
Dasman, S.Pd SMA Negeri 1 X Koto Diatas Sumatera Barat Angkatan 2
Deni Oktorian SD Negeri Cibalongsari II Jawa Barat Angkatan 2
Arman Jaya, S.Pd SMA Negeri 1 Segeri Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 2
Epi Nurdin, S.Pd SMK Negeri 2 Kota Serang Banten Angkatan 2
Euis Kurniawati, M.Pd. SMP Negeri 1 Tambakdahan Jawa Barat Angkatan 2
Faisal Rizal, St SD Negeri Kebayoran Lama Selatan 09 Pagi Dki Jakarta Angkatan 2
Imam Subarkah, S.Pd.I, M.Pd SMA Islam Al Kahfi Somalangu Jawa Tengah Angkatan 2
Juanda Krisna Wijaya SD Negeri Drenges 1 Jawa Timur Angkatan 2
Arief Pratama SD Negeri 4 Kertahayu Jawa Barat Angkatan 2
Sukadi, S. Fil. I SD Muhammadiyah Karangploso Di Yogyakarta Angkatan 2
Drs. Kunarso, M. Si SMP Terbuka Tanjung Priok 2 Dki Jakarta Angkatan 2
Muhammad Holilulloh, S.Pd. Mi Mamba'Ul Ulum Curahputih Tegalwangi Jawa Timur Angkatan 2
Mahsun, S.Pd.I MTsS Al-Imam Jawa Barat Angkatan 2
Drs. Saiful SMP Negeri 3 Lumajang Jawa Timur Angkatan 2
Mulyono Dwi Prasojo, S.Pd SMP Negeri 2 Pasrujambe Jawa Timur Angkatan 2
Fatkul Mubin MI Al Fatah Jawa Timur Angkatan 2
Septian Pradipta, S.Pd. SD Negeri Palmeriam 03 Pagi Dki Jakarta Angkatan 3
M. Wirahadinusa Putrakaya Harahap Yayasan Pendidikan Wiranusa Pratama Sumatera Utara Angkatan 3
M. Siing, S.Si, M.Si SMA PPM Rahmatul Asri Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 3
Halungunan SD Negeri Palmeriam 02 Petang Dki Jakarta Angkatan 3
Abdul Razak, S.E.,M.Si. SMA Negeri 11 Maros Baru Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 3
M Aruna Nur Ardhi, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 3 Gantung Kep. Bangka Belitung Angkatan 3
Ardi Hidayat, A.Md.Kom. SMA Negeri 1 Larompong Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 3
Dian Herdiana, S.Pd.Sd. SD Negeri 1 Sukahurip Jawa Barat Angkatan 3
Syahrul Rizal Hasibuan SD Negeri 112140 Rantauprapat Sumatera Utara Angkatan 3
Asri, S.T. SMA Negeri 1 Peusangan Aceh Angkatan 3
Giman SMP IT Al Kholis Lampung Angkatan 3
Asrori,S.Pd.I. SMA Muhammadiyah Tual Maluku Angkatan 3
Rusiyanto SMA Negeri 2 Bunta Sulawesi Tengah Angkatan 3
Yati Kurniawati, M.Pd. SMP Negeri 7 Salatiga Jawa Tengah Angkatan 3
Nenda, M.Pd. SMP Islam Nurussalam Jawa Barat Angkatan 3
Drs. Ahmad Agusman SMA Negeri 5 Pekanbaru Riau Angkatan 3
Sukarno, S.Pd.I. SMP Negeri 1 Sawit Seberang Sumatera Utara Angkatan 3
Muchammad Soffa, S.Pd.,M.M. SMK Muhammadiyah 1 Nganjuk Jawa Timur Angkatan 3
Mochamad Amri Santosa, S.T., M.Pd. SMP Srijaya Negara Palembang Sumatera Selatan Angkatan 3
Hentje Sanger, S.Th. SMK Link And Match Banten Angkatan 3
Agung Sanjaya, S.Si. SD Putren D.I. Yogyakarta Angkatan 3
Royan Thohuri SD Negeri 006 Tarakan Kalimantan Utara Angkatan 3
Elix, S.Pd. SMK Negeri 1 Watampone Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 3
George Herisusanto, M. Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Darul Makmur Aceh Angkatan 3
Rudi Harto Gultom, S.Pd. SMK Negeri 1 Bandar Masilam Sumatera Utara Angkatan 3
Ucu Sugandi, S.Pd. SD Negeri Sukasirna Jawa Barat Angkatan 3
Hisyam Hidayatullah, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 8 Batam Kepulauan Riau Angkatan 3
Trisden Wisnu Dewantoro, S.Kom. SMP Negeri 197 Dki Jakarta Angkatan 3
Mulyatim, A.Md. SMA Negeri 6 Mataram Nusa Tenggara Barat Angkatan 4
Deyes Brand, S.T. Madrasah Aliyah Negeri Simpang Ulim Aceh Angkatan 4
Suriyadi SMP Negeri 4 Tanasitolo Andalan Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 4
Zulmi Gurhono, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 02 Mukomuko Bengkulu Angkatan 4
Muhammad Darlan, M.Pd.I. MA Madarijul Huda Kembang Jawa Tengah Angkatan 4
Ary Mukhlis, S.Pd.I MIN Sindutan DI. Yogyakarta Angkatan 4
Ilyas Amin SMA Negeri 1 Duapitue Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 4
Irpan Jauhari, S.T. SMA Negeri 1 Sekotong Nusa Tenggara Barat Angkatan 4
Dwi Mur Sudaryanto, S.Kom. SMA Negeri 2 Pangkalpinang Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Angkatan 4
Bustanul Arifin, S.T. SMK Negeri 1 Tekung Jawa Timur Angkatan 4
Ahmad Choirul Anam SMK Sinar Bakti Trenggalek Jawa Timur Angkatan 4
Yoyon Eko Sudarwanto, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 1 Sukomoro, Jawa Timur Angkatan 4
Sudari, S.Pd.M.Pd. SMP Negeri 2 Cihaurbeuti Jawa Barat Angkatan 4
Agustomo Hia, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 3 Lolofitu Moi Sumatera Utara Angkatan 4
Supriyanto, A.Md. SMP Negeri 3 Rancaekek Jawa Barat Angkatan 4
Dimas Riadi, S.Sos, S.Kom, M.T.I. SMP Negeri 6 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Angkatan 4
Tarman, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 8 Banjar Jawa Barat Angkatan 4
Chairul Latief SMP Muhammadiyah Cileungsi Jawa Barat Angkatan 4
Ikhwanudin Achmad, S.Si. SMP Negeri 3 Wonosari DI. Yogyakarta Angkatan 4
Afrianto Ade Romadhon SD Negeri Kudus 2 Jawa Timur Angkatan 4
Ngaseri, A.Md.Kom. SMK Muhammadiyah 04 Sukorejo Jawa Tengah Angkatan 4
Muh. Khoirul Efendi, A.Ma.Pd. SD Negeri 1 Karangharjo Jawa Timur Angkatan 4
Abdullah Lahambu, M.Pd. SMA Negeri 3 Poso Sulawesi Tengah Angkatan 4
Rahmat Hidayat, S.Pd.I, M.Pd. SD Negeri 03 Bingin Kuning Bengkulu Angkatan 4
Endra Gunawan SD Negeri Asmi Jawa Barat Angkatan 4
Tri Maryanto SD Gunturan DI Yogyakarta Angkatan 4
Ainur Rochim, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Menturus Jawa Timur Angkatan 4
Sulia Djauhariana, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 1 Sooko Jawa Timur Angkatan 4
Sigit Sutopo, S.Pd. M.Si. SMA Negeri Negeri 1 Batukliang Nusa Tenggara Barat Angkatan 4
Supriyanto, S.Sos. MA Al-Ikhlas Jambi Angkatan 4
Muhammad Tarmuji SMA Negeri 1 Kusan Hulu Kalimantan Selatan Angkatan 4
Ruslan, S.Pd. MAN Kasipute Sulawesi Tenggara Angkatan 4
Yudi Hermawan, S.Pd. SD Negeri Murnisari Jawa Barat Angkatan 4
Baginda Oloan Siregar ST.MT. SMA Arinda Palembang Sumatera Selatan Angkatan 4
Ridhu Yesanto SD BOPKRI Karangawen Girisubo DI. Yogyakarta Angkatan 4
Agustinus Kalpin Sanjaya SD Negeri Kranggan 01 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 4
Sukri, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri 03 Campang Lapan Lampung Angkatan 4
Afdhal, S.Pd SMP Negeri 4 Kec. Payakumbuh Sumatera Barat Angkatan 4
Hayatun Maghfirah Yayasan Bina Generasi Bangsa Aceh Angkatan 4
Nenda, M.Pd SMA Islam Nurussalam Jawa Barat Angkatan 4
Eko Budi Purnama, S.Pd SD Negeri Sumberwuluh 02 Jawa Timur Angkatan 4
Irji'I Jun Qudus, S.Pd SD Negeri Putat Lor 01 Jawa Timur Angkatan 4
Bustanil, S.Sos. SMP Negeri 2 Sinjai Tengah Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 5
Arsul Rahman, S.Pd, M.Pfis. SMA Negeri 5 Palu Sulawesi Tengah Angkatan 5
Abdul Patah Mutaqin SMK Negeri Bantarkalong Jawa Barat Angkatan 5
Imanuel Maniyeni, S.Pd. SMK Negeri 1 Amarasi Selatan Nusa Tenggara Timur Angkatan 5
Ferdi Malino, S.Pd. SMK Negeri 3 Barru Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 5
Achmad Rudiyanto, A.Md. SMP Negeri 1 Muntilan Jawa Tengah Angkatan 5
Irwan Abdullah, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 2 Labakkang Boarding School Andalan Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 5
Suyanto, S.Kom. SMA Negeri 1 Kelumpang Hulu Kalimantan Selatan Angkatan 5
Budi Nugraha, S.Pd. SD Negeri Sukarame 05 Jawa Barat Angkatan 5
Khairuddin, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Nurussalam Aceh Angkatan 5
Ahmad, S.Pd. SMK Negeri 2 Pinrang Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 5
Suyandi Sinaga, S.Pd. SMK Negeri 2 Pematangsiantar Sumatera Utara Angkatan 5
Wawan Gusmawan, S.Kom. SMP Terpadu Al Hasan Ciamis Jawa Barat Angkatan 5
Ari Kusnandi SMP Negeri 1 Saketi Banten Angkatan 5
Asep Rohmat, S.Pd. MtsN Langkaplancar Jawa Barat Angkatan 5
Bambang Sutedjo, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 2 Maron Jawa Timur Angkatan 5
Taufik Kurniawan, S.Pd.I. MAN Kutacane Aceh Angkatan 5
Siti Masruroh, S.Pd.I. MI Tarbiyatul Islam Jawa Tengah Angkatan 5
Adnaton Setiawan, S.Kom. SD Jigudan DI Yogyakarta Angkatan 5
Mansur, A.Md. SD Negeri 008 Tarakan Kalimantan Utara Angkatan 5
Dian Saputra, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri 09 Kepahiang Bengkulu Angkatan 5
Agus Budi Susilo SD Negeri Panjang 03 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 5
Umartinus Pujo Widodo UPT SD Negeri Tembokrejo II Jawa Timur Angkatan 5
Abdul Choliq Surya Atmaja, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Sungai Lala Riau Angkatan 5
Ratlin, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 2 Kapontori Sulawesi Tenggara Angkatan 5
Edi Sasono, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Sidomulyo Lampung Angkatan6
M. Hudalloh SD Negeri Tambahrejo 01 Jawa Tengah Angkatan6
Maryono, S.Pd. MAS PP Khairul Ummah Riau Angkatan6
Mattobi'i, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 5 Trenggalek Jawa Timur Angkatan6
Sudari, S.Pd.M.Pd. SMP Negeri 2 Cihaurbeuti Jawa Barat Angkatan6
Abdul Majid SMP Islam Yapkum Jawa Barat Angkatan6
Dwi Wahyudi SMP Muhammadiyah Cepu Jawa Tengah Angkatan6
Alexander, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 2 Makale Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan6
Hangkit Asherdianto, S.Pd. SLB Nurul Iman Jawa Barat Angkatan6
Misbahuddin, S.Pd. SD Negeri 182 Tenga-Tengae Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan6
Muhamad Nurul Huda, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 6 Salatiga Jawa Tengah Angkatan6
Muhammad Nirwan, S.E. SMP Negeri 2 Sengkang Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan6
Mulyanto, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 2 Peranap Riau Angkatan6
Nurfadli, A.Md. MAS Muhammadiyah Sibatua Pangkajene Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan6
Riklan Kango, S.T. SMA Terpadu Wira Bhakti Gorontalo Angkatan6
Hakimi Baigas SMA Negeri 1 Batang Anai Sumatera Barat Angkatan6
Ade Saepudin, S.Pd. SD Negeri Bantarsari 04 Jawa Barat Angkatan6
Budi Permana, S.Pt. SLB SABK Gemilang Rahayu Arbiah Jawa Barat Angkatan6
Edi Casedi, S.Sos.I. SMP Ya Bakii 1 Kesugihan Jawa Tengah Angkatan6
Ismail, S.Pd. SMP YP 17 Nagreg Jawa Barat Angkatan6
Oktapianus Patarru S.Si. SMA Negeri 1 Sangalla Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan6
Saroji, S.Pd. SMP Yabujah Segeran Jawa Barat Angkatan6
Suparyadi, S.Si. SMK Negeri 5 Kota Bengkulu Bengkulu Angkatan6
Umar Maksum, S.Pd. SD Negeri Sudimoro 03 Jawa Timur Angkatan6
Upik Setyawan, S.Si. SMP Negeri 2 Kedung Jawa Tengah Angkatan6
Yakobus Riwu, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Rindi Umalulu Nusa Tenggara Timur Angkatan6
Abdul Kodir, S.Pd.I. SD Negeri Simpangan 02 Jawa Barat Angkatan6
Muhammad Hery Qusyairy SMA Negeri 27 Kab. Tangerang Banten Angkatan6
Sulisman, S.Pd.I. SMA Negeri 3 Bengkayang Kalimantan Barat Angkatan6
Tatang Johadi, St. SMK Negeri 1 Rangkasbitung Banten Angkatan6
Abdi Sujadi Alifyan, S.Pd. SMK Kesehatan Pelita Harapan Nusa Tenggara Barat Angkatan6
Dendi Sutardi SD Negeri Karang Asih 05 Jawa Barat Angkatan6
Endah Rachmawaty SD Negeri Harja Mekar 04 Jawa Barat Angkatan6
Lukman Hakim, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 65 Dki Jakarta Angkatan6
Bambang Purwanto SD Negeri Tambakbayan Jawa Timur Angkatan6
Harun Alfadi Saing, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 1 Pulau Sembilan Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan6
Masrianto SMK Negeri 1 Benai Riau Angkatan6
Muhammad Syaehon SMA Negeri 1 Gading Jawa Timur Angkatan6
Anugerah Dino Bhavati SMK Swasta Nur Azizi Sumatera Utara Angkatan6
Arbain, S.Ag. Mts Haqul Yakin Nw Sayang Sayang Nusa Tenggara Barat Angkatan6
Rana Wijaya, S.Pd. SD Negeri Utama 2 Tarakan Kalimantan Utara Angkatan6
Samsul Mu'in SMA Darul Mukhlashin Jawa Timur Angkatan6
Thomas Alfred Eko Rusiyanto, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 2 Socah Jawa Timur Angkatan6
Nursyamsi, S.Pd., M.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Losari Jawa Barat Angkatan6
Sri Murdiningsih, S.Pd.Sd. SD 2 Payaman Jawa Tengah Angkatan6
Samsul Mu'Arif, S.Kom. MA Persiapan Negeri Keerom Papua Angkatan6
Dus Laitup, S.Pd. MAN Tual Maluku Angkatan6
Lailatul Mubarokah TK Melati Jawa Timur Angkatan6
Hendra Navryadi A, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Bulukumba Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan6
Doni Antonius Mts Negeri Cikancung Jawa Barat Angkatan6
Muhammad Suja'I, M.Pd. SMP Negeri 1 Tiris Jawa Timur Angkatan6
Rahman Kurniadi, S.Pd.I. SDit Al Muzzammil Jawa Barat Angkatan6
Siswandi, S.Pd. Mts Dempo Darul Muttaqien Sumatera Selatan Angkatan6
Tati Sumirah SMA Negeri 5 Lahat Sumatera Selatan Angkatan6
Khamdani, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Buay Bahuga Lampung Angkatan6
Badaruddin, S.Pd. SMP Darul Arqam Muhammadiyah Gombara Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan6
Mohammad Arwani SMK Manba'ul Huda Jawa Tengah Angkatan6
Abdul Kahar Muzakkir, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 3 Pringgabaya Nusa Tenggara Barat Angkatan 7
Abdul Mu'In, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 1 Kotaanyar Jawa Timur Angkatan 7
Ade Kurniawan SMA Plus Negeri 7 Bengkulu Bengkulu Angkatan 7
Agus Tri Yuniawan SLB Bhakti Pertiwi DI Yogyakarta Angkatan 7
Ahmad Asparaini, S.Pd. SD Negeri 8 Cakranegara Nusa Tenggara Barat Angkatan 7
Ahmad Nafi Hasani, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri 03 Badak Jawa Tengah Angkatan 7
Ahmad Sopian, S.Pd.I. SMA Negeri 2 Batang Jawa Tengah Angkatan 7
Andi Rustandi SMA Negeri 1 Banjarsari Jawa Barat Angkatan 7
Andri Putra Wijaya SMK-S5 Pembangunan Bengkulu Angkatan 7
Angga Wijaya, S.Pd. SMP Alkarim Bengkulu Angkatan 7
Aulia Rahman, S.Pd. SD Negeri Ranggang Dalam Kalimantan Selatan Angkatan 7
Bagus Winoto, S.Pd. MTs Miftahul Huda Mangunranan Jawa Tengah Angkatan 7
Bambang Edi Sumarno, Amd. SMK LPPM - Ri 2 Kota Bandung Jawa Barat Angkatan 7
Benni Teguh Sri Nuksmo, S.T. SMA Negeri 1 Dukuhwaru Jawa Tengah Angkatan 7
Bq. Sri Musjanawati Mts Maraqitaklimat Suela Nusa Tenggara Barat Angkatan 7
Dede Supendi, S.Pd.I. SD Negeri 2 Sukajadi Jawa Barat Angkatan 7
Denalia SMP Negeri 1 Suela Nusa Tenggara Barat Angkatan 7
Didik Utomo, S.Pd. SMP Kemala Bhayangkari Riau Angkatan 7
Digul Sudirman, S.Sos. SMK Al Amanah Banten Angkatan 7
Eki Jarul Alam, A.Md. SMK LPPM - Ri 1 Kota Bandung Jawa Barat Angkatan 7
Eko Purnomo, S.Kom. SMA Negeri 1 Padamara Jawa Tengah Angkatan 7
Fitri Nurjanah SD Negeri Kloposawit DI Yogyakarta Angkatan 7
Fitriadi Susanto Matsoeni SMA Negeri 1 Selong Nusa Tenggara Barat Angkatan 7
Herry Yonatan Rohi, S.Kom. SMP Negeri 1 Grogol Jawa Tengah Angkatan 7
Hijriyahni, S.Si. Mts. Alkhairaat Kalukubula Sulawesi Tengah Angkatan 7
I Kadek Agus Darma Putra, S.Pd. SMA Candimas Pancasari Bali Angkatan 7
Irpan Mulyawan, S.T. SMK Negeriu Pelita Nusantara Jawa Barat Angkatan 7
Julpan, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Sunggal Sumatera Utara Angkatan 7
Khairil Fatihin SD Negeri 1 Baamang Hulu Kalimantan Tengah Angkatan 7
Mahmud Saefi, S.Pd, M.Pd. SMP Negeri 2 Bantarsari Jawa Tengah Angkatan 7
Melwari, S.Kom. SMP Negeri 31 Palembang Sumatera Selatan Angkatan 7
Miftachul, M.Pd. SMP Ma'Arif Ngawi Jawa Timur Angkatan 7
Mochamad Amri Santosa, S.T., M.Pd. SMP Srijaya Negara Sumatera Selatan Angkatan 7
Moh. Syukron Makmun, S.Pd. SD Negeri Sidowayah Jawa Timur Angkatan 7
Muftihair Mansyur, S.Pd. SMK Negeri 1 Jeneponto Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 7
Muhammad Yusuf Lubis SMP Negeri 1 Dolok Batu Nanggar Sumatera Utara Angkatan 7
Najihun Nizam Nashruddin Jawa Timur Angkatan 7
Narso, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 1 Wadaslintang Jawa Tengah Angkatan 7
Novi Assirotun Nabawiyah, SE. SMA Negeriu Juntinyuat Jawa Barat Angkatan 7
Nurdin Wahyudi SMA Al Azhaar Jawa Timur Angkatan 7
Nurjahidin, S.Pd. SMK Yabujah Segeran Jawa Barat Angkatan 7
Riko Saputra, ST. SDS 034 Sei.Kuantan Riau Angkatan 7
Risman Jamaludin, ST. SMK Negeri 1 Gegerbitung Jawa Barat Angkatan 7
Riyanto, SE. SMA Teladan Way Jepara Lampung Angkatan 7
Samsudin SMK Negeri 1 Kotaanyar Jawa Timur Angkatan 7
Siti Hodijah, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 2 Walenrang Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 7
Siti Khoirunisa SMP Islam Al Azhaar Jawa Timur Angkatan 7
Slamet SD Islam Integral Luqman Al Hakim Jawa Tengan Angkatan 7
Sutrisno, S.Pd., M.Pd. SD Negeri Krian IV Jawa Timur Angkatan 7
Suyono SMP Negeri 1 Kedungpring Jawa Timur Angkatan 7
Widodo, S.Pd. SD Negeri 03 Yosorejo Jawa Tengah Angkatan 7
Wisnu Gunawan Prasetyanto, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 1 Tanggungharjo Jawa Tengah Angkatan 7
Yosrizezki ST. SD Negeri 04 V Koto Timur Sumatera Barat Angkatan 7
Arifudin, S.Kom. Arifudin, S.Kom Jawa Barat Angkatan 7
Ahmad Suhaifi, S.Pd. MA NU Lekok Jawa Timur Angkatan 7
Hedi Aprison, ST. SMA Negeri 2 Tualang Riau Angkatan 7
Sofyan SMP Yanusa DKI Jakarta Angkatan 7
Supyanto, S.Pd.I. SMP Negeri 1 Kraksaan Jawa Timur Angkatan 7
Bagus Wungu Hendrajati, ST. SMP Negeri 10 Salatiga Jawa Tengah Angkatan 7
Abdul Jamil Abdi Persada, S.Kom. Uptd. SMA Negeri 1 Plosoklaten Jawa Timur Angkatan 7
Asep Suherman SMP Negeri 1 Cariu Jawa Barat Angkatan 7
Asri, ST. SMA Negeri 1 Peusangan Aceh Angkatan 7
Bagus Putu Miarsana Putra, S.Kom. SMP Negeri 1 Mengwi Bali Angkatan 7
Drs. Sahaka Baso MAS Darul Arqam Gombara Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 7
Drs. Slamet Sumitro SMP Negeri 3 Kepanjen Jawa Timur Angkatan 7
Eko Yunianto, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Gemaharjo Iv Jawa Timur Angkatan 7
Joko Malis Faidi Rohman SMP Assalafiyah Bumiayu Jawa Tengah Angkatan 7
Marlidin, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Utan Nusa Tenggara Barat Angkatan 7
Maskur, ST., M.Sc SMK Negeri 1 Karimunjawa Jawa Tengah Angkatan 7
Muhammad Asid, S.Pd. SD Negeri 1 Robayan Jawa Tengah Angkatan 7
Munawir. S MAS DDI Baru-Baru Tanga Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 7
Nurchaili, S.Pd.,M.Kom. MA Negeri Darussalam Aceh Angkatan 7
Rasidin, S.Pd. SD Negeri Karanganyar Pusakajaya Jawa Barat Angkatan 7
Ruben Hina Mbiliyora, S.Pd.SD. SD Masehi Mburukulu Nusa Tengara Timur Angkatan 7
Saddam Hasibuan SMA Negeri 1 Naga Juang Sumatera Utara Angkatan 7
Saharuddin S.,S.Psi SDit Al-Ihsan Wi Bantaeng Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 7
Suprianto Madrasah Aliyah Mathla'Ul Anwar Banten Angkatan 7
Tatang SMK Darul Fikri Banten Angkatan 7
Utoro, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 1 Rajabasa Lampung Angkatan 7
Ibnu Masykur SMP Islam Al Ishlah Jawa Barat Angkatan 7
Dharmanyah, S.Kom. SMP Negeri 2 Gantung Kep. Bangka Belitung Angkatan 7
Endra, S.Pd. SD Negeri 03 Topos Bengkulu Angkatan 7
Imam Mukromin, S.Pdi. SD Cendana Batam Kepulauan Riau Angkatan 7
Kamid. AS SMP Negeri 1 Sungkai Utara Lampung Angkatan 7
Abd. Fatah, S.Pd. MI Bahrul Ulum Manduro Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Abdul Rahman SLB Negeri Sampang Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Abdur Rahman, S.Kom. SD Negeri Telempong Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Abraham David Tanamal, S.Sos SD Negeri 2 Kairatu Maluku Angkatan 8
Achmad Imam Abadi SD Negeri Pojoksari Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Agus Setiyawan, S.Kom. SDit Alam Al Uswah Bangil Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Agus Triono, S.Si. SMP Negeri 14 Lubuklinggau Sumatra Selatan Angkatan 8
Al Habib SD Negeri 42 Oku Sumatera Selatan Angkatan 8
Anastasia Kusumaningsih, S. Kom SMP Negeri 31 Purworejo Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Anggita Desvityasari SD Negeri Lodoyong Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Antonius Hariyanto SD Pangudi Luhur Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Arif Edy Witoyo, S.Kom. SMK Negeri 1 Wadaslintang Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Arif Sigit Setyawan,S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri 02 Kayupuring Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Asroful Mursalin.S.Pd. MI MIftahul Ulum Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Atik Setyaningsih, S.Kom. SMA Negeri 1 Juwana Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Ayyubi Hani, A.Md. SMP NU Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Bulughul Marom SD Negeri Curugmuncar Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Cornelia Ita Widyawati SD Negeri Tambakboyo 02 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Dedi Priyono, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri 01 Simego Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Dedy Susetyo Aji SD Negeri Sudirman Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Deni Sumarli SMP Negeri 1 Sukaraja Jawa Barat Angkatan 8
Desi Arista, S. Pd. MAN Bandar Dua Aceh Angkatan 8
Desiana Pratitaningtiyas SD Negeri Pasekan 02 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Dessy Purnamasari SD Negeri Panjang 02 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Didik Nursiyanto, S.Pd.SD. SDS Tamansiswa (Taman Muda) Turen Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Doli Fetri Andes, A.Md. SMA Negeri 3 Sijunjung Sumatera Barat Angkatan 8
Drs. Iratna Yuwono SMP Negeri 2 Dringu Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Dulkornen, S.Pd.I,M.M. SD Negeri Sukra Wetan V Jawa Barat Angkatan 8
Dwi Gusdianto, S.T. SMP Negeri 1 Pakuniran Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Dwi Susilowati, S.Pd. SD. SD Negeri 02 Tlogopakis Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Edison, S.Pd, M.Kom. SD Negeri 18 Muara Panas Sumatera Barat Angkatan 8
Eko Siswanto, S.Kom. SMA Negeri 1 Suruh Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Emmelia Maria Sulistyorini SD Kristen Ngampin Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Fandi Madrasah Aliyah Pompanua Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 8
Hartono, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 1 Balongan Jawa Barat Angkatan 8
Hendra SD Negeri 18 Limau Lunggo Sumatera Barat Angkatan 8
Hendrik Hermawan, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri 3 Karangasem Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Heru Pratikno, S.Pd. SD Negeri 01 Tlogohendro Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
I Kadek Agus Sudiandika, M.Pd. SD Negeri 3 Tigawasa Bali Angkatan 8
I Ketut Sumerta, S.Pd SMP Negeri 4 Mantewe Kalimantan Selatan Angkatan 8
Ika Puji Lestari, S.Pd. Ra. Al - Lathifah Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Imam Purnomo S.T. SMK Negeri 1 Koto Gasib Riau Angkatan 8
Innaka Anistya Septiana SD Negeri Kupang 02 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Joko Untoro SD Negeri Baran 02 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Kasianus Sapa SMAK Alvarez Paga Nusa Tenggara Timur Angkatan 8
Khoirul Anwar, S.T. SMP Negeri 2 Sedati Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Khoirul Huda, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Kecil Kasimpar Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Kristiningsih, S.Pd. SD Negeri Kasimpar Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Kurniawan Susilo, S.Pd. SMK Negeri 1 Cikaum Jawa Barat Angkatan 8
M Yusuf SD Negeri Pasekan 03 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Mahmud Arif Setyabudi SMA 02 Diponegoro Wuluhan Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Makmun Hasan, S.Pd.I. Mts Nu Lekok Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Maman Sulaeman, S.Pd. SMA Ibnu Hajar Boarding School Jawa Barat Angkatan 8
Marlidin, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Utan Nusa Tenggara Barat Angkatan 8
Mikael E. Sesfaot, S.Pd. SMK Negeri Toianas Nusa Tenggara Timur Angkatan 8
Misdariyah, S.Pd.Aud TK Negeri Pembina Kabupaten Pekalongan Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Moch. Miftah Mujahidin,S.Pd.I. SD Negeri Sunan Gunungjati Jawa Barat Angkatan 8
Mochamad Aksan Tudhonni, S.Fil.I. SMA Al Ahmad Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Mochamad Farid Ubaidillah, S.Pd. SD Negeri Manduro II Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Moh Widodo, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri 01 Songgowedi Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Mohamad Solikin SMP Negeri 1 Puger Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Mufti Ali, S.Pd.I. SMP PUI Bongas Jawa Barat Angkatan 8
Muhammad Hatta, S.Pd. MI Darul Ulum Ngorok Nusa Tenggara Barat Angkatan 8
Muhammad Hifdi, S.Pd.I. MI NU Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Muryanto SMA Wiyata Dharma Kesamben Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Muslihin, S.Kom. SMK Duta Bangsa DKI Jakarta Angkatan 8
Musriadi, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 2 Dua Boccoe Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 8
Mustakim SD Negeri Baran 01 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Nila Ika Sari SD Negeri Ngampin 01 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Ninik Kurniati Faedah, S.E. TK Pgri 2 Bancaran Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Nur Alimah, A.Ma. SD Negeri Gununganyar 273 Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Nur Saidah SDIT Ar-Rohmah Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Nurhayati, M.Pd. SD Negeri Bungur Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Ocang Mulyadi,S.Pd,M.M. SD Negeri Sumberjaya Jawa Barat Angkatan 8
Rastono SD Negeri Dipatiukur Jawa Barat Angkatan 8
Retno Tri Hariyanti Natalis SD Kristen Kasimpar Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Rini Sulisttyowati, A.Ma.Pust SD Negeri Gedong 02 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Risna Irawati, S.Pd. SMA DDI Al-Irsyad Rampegading Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 8
Robi Sugara SMK Negeri 2 Prabumulih Sumatera Selatan Angkatan 8
Rudy Siswanto, S.Kom. SMP Negeri 2 Gombong Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Ruki Nofianto, S.Pd. SMK Negeri 1 Mlarak Ponorogo Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Sabar, S. Pd. SD. SD Negeri 04 Tlogopakis Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Sarbaan, S. Pd. SD. SD Negeri 01 Tlogopakis Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Sarifudin, S.Si SMA Negeri 3 Komodo Nusa Tenggara Timur Angkatan 8
Shobirin, S.Pd Mts. Roudlotul Ulum Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Shodikin, S.Pd. SD Nu Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Sibawaih, S.Kom SMP Nw Kalijaga Nusa Tenggara Barat Angkatan 8
Slamet Mukamil SMP Taman Dewasa Kebumen Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Suherman, S.Pd.I. SD Negeri 3 Taman Ayu Nusa Tenggara Barat Angkatan 8
Suprianto MAS Mathla'Ul Anwar Pusat Banten Angkatan 8
Syamrotul Khoiroh, M.Pd. SD Negeri Kluwih I Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Taufik Hidayat SMK Hidayatul Ummah Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Teguh Feriyanto SD Negeri Kupang 04 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Tomi Rasim, A.Md. SMP Negeri 3 X Koto Singkarak Sumatera Barat Angkatan 8
Triyana, S.Pd. SD Negeri Dilem DI Yogyakarta Angkatan 8
Tyas Prasetyani SD Negeri Ngampin 02 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Ujang Abdul Latif, S.Kom SMK PUI Cikijing Jawa Barat Angkatan 8
Ujo Robi Saputra, S.Pd SMP Negeri Satu Atap 7 Cihara Banten Angkatan 8
Veven Untarto, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Tokawi III Jawa Timur Angkatan 8
Wahyu Hendro Wijayanto,S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri 02 Simego Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Wasdolah, S. Pd. SD. SD Negeri 03 Songgowedi Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Widya Nofi Lestari SMA Negeri 1 Sungai Pua Sumatera Barat Angkatan 8
Wihelmus Yance Boy, S.T. SMK Negeri 1 Maumere Nusa Tenggara Timur Angkatan 8
Winarti SD Negeri 01 Kayupuring Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Yani Susanto SMP Negeri 3 Balikpapan Kalimantan Timur Angkatan 8
Yuana Tika Christina SD Negeri Lodoyong 03 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
Yuanita Eka Fitriyanti SD Negeri Kupang 03 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 8
A. Arif Widartono SD Virgo Maria 01 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
A. Mauzun, S.Pd SMP Negeri 1 Curahdami Jawa Timur Angkatan 9
Aan Khaerunnisa, S.Pd.I TK Al-Iqra Pui Jawa Barat Angkatan 9
Albertus Novensius SMK Negeri 1 Talibura Nusa Tenggara Timur Angkatan 9
Alexandro Yohanes Djuang SMK Kasih Bunda Nusa Tenggara Timur Angkatan 9
Antonius Keso Muda,S.Kom SMK Santo Thomas Maumere Nusa Tenggara Timur Angkatan 9
Apfia Dita Christina SD Negeri Pasekan 03 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Arizona Permadi, A.Md, Kom SDLB PGRI Wonoasih Jawa Timur Angkatan 9
Asep Adang, M.Pd SMPn 4 Satap Cihara Banten Angkatan 9
Bernadetha Yulanti, S.Fil SMK Pelayaran Yappen Rays Nusa Tenggara Timur Angkatan 9
Budiyono, S.Pd.SD SD Negeri 2 Kramat Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Cholifatur Rosidah MI Darul Arqom Jawa Timur Angkatan 9
Dede Sulaiman, S.Pd.I SD Negeri 03 Tlogohendro Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Dian Mayasari SMK Alhafidz Jawa Barat Angkatan 9
Eko Setio Utomo, S.Pd SD Negeri Senden Peterongan Jawa-Timur Angkatan 9
Eugenius Alexander Lusiano, S.Ip SMK St. Elisabeth Lela Nusa Tenggara Timur Angkatan 9
Fathul Huda, S.Pd.SD SD Negeri 03 Tlogopakis Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Fatihin, S. Pd. SD Negeri Dadap II Jabar Angkatan 9
Fransiskus Laurensius Fajar SMK Budi Luhur Maumere Nusa Tenggara Timur Angkatan 9
Galuh Sigit Pamungkas SD Negeri Lodoyong 01 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Idin Fahmi, A.Md SMP Negeri 1 Bumijawa Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Jaka Hermawan, S.Pd MI Naba'ul Ulum Jawa Timur Angkatan 9
Joni Subagia, S.Kom SMP Negeri 2 Karanganyar Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Khoirul Anwar, S.T. SMP Negeri 2 Sedati Jawa Timur Angkatan 9
Kurniawan, S.Pd.I SD Negeri 4 Pratama Mandira Bengkulu Angkatan 9
Lukman Hanafi, S.Pd.I. MTs Negeri Bondowoso II Jawa Timur Angkatan 9
Makfur, S.Pd.I SMP Ma'Arif NU 2 Bumijawa Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Misward Gobel Djamaludin, S.Kom SD Cokroaminoto Bitung Sulawesi Utara Angkatan 9
Moh Arifin MI Salafiyah Tlogopakis Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Moh Nafi Ul Muharom,S.PdSD SD Negeri Kalen Jawa Timur Angkatan 9
Mohammad Ihwan MI Miftahul Ulum Manduro 2 Jawa Timur Angkatan 9
Muhamad Nur Syamsudin, S.Pd. Al-Abidin Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Muhammad Ali Putra SMA Budi Dharma Dumai Riau Angkatan 9
Muhammad Dirham S, S.Pd., M.Pd SD Inpres No. 40 Jeppee Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 9
Muhammad Dwi Rahman SD Negeri Panjang 04 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Muhammad MuSTaqim SD Negeri Bejalen Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Mujianta, M.Pd. SD Negeri Baran I Rongkop Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Angkatan 9
Mustakim, M.Pd. SMP N 2 Patean Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Noviana Ita Saputri SD Negeri Jurangombo 1 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Nunung Suryatna, S.E. SMK Veteran Cirebon Jawa Barat Angkatan 9
Nur Endah Syamsudin, S.Pd SMP Negeri 2 Cariu Jawa Barat Angkatan 9
Priyanto, S. Pd SD Negeri 02 Tlogohendro Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Qadarusmi,S.Si, M.Pd SMP Negeri 7 Banda Aceh Aceh Angkatan 9
Rahmawati Surya Wijaya, S.Pd.I RA Perwanida Beran Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Riyanto, S.Pd SD Negeri Penggung I Jawa Timur Angkatan 9
Rusmiah. S.Kom. SMA Negeri 1 Bringin Kab. Semarang Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Saefulloh SD Negeri Kertasemaya II Jawa Barat Angkatan 9
Sahri Riza Umami, S.Pd SD Negeri Dago 01 Jawa Barat Angkatan 9
Santoso, A. Md SMA YP PGRI 2 Makassar Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 9
Silmi Rasyid Kahpi SMP PGRI Kurnia Jawa Barat Angkatan 9
Slamet Efendi, S.Pd SMA Negeri 3 Singingi Hilir Riau Angkatan 9
Slamet Targo SD Negeri 02 Songgowedi Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Soni Fresco Emilianus SMK St. Gabriel Maumere Nusa Tenggara Timur Angkatan 9
Sumaryoto SD Negeri 01 Yosorejo Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Supardi, S.Pd SMP Negeri 3 Welahan Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Syahrudi, S.Pd SMA Negeri Khusus Olahragawan Kalimantan Timur Angkatan 9
Syaiful Rahman SD Negeri Gasang II Jawa Timur Angkatan 9
Tarno SD Negeri 02 Yosorejo Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Tatang Luxito Utomo, S.Pd SMPLB Tunas Bangsa Jawa Timur Angkatan 9
Trisna Mulyana, S.Pd. SLB-G Daya Ananda Di Yogyakarta Angkatan 9
Wahyu Hidayatullah SMP Djojoredjo Putat Nutug Jawa Barat Angkatan 9
Wisnu Herlambang SD Negeri 4 Karanganyar Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Wulan Setiana, S.Pd SD Negeri 1 Manyaran Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Zaenal Arifin, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 2 Kroya Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Ramdhani Saiful Rizal, SPd MTs Assulthoniyah Jawa Timur Angkatan 9
Bambang Fujiyanto, S. Pd.SD SD Negeri 03 Kayupuring Jawa Tengah Angkatan 9
Yoga Bagus Anggraiawan MI Sabilul Ulum Jawa Timur Angkatan 9
Ahmad Faruq, S.Pd I. MAS Ma`Arif Ambulu Jawa Timur Angkatan 10
Ahmad Junaidi Machfud, S.Pd. SMP Islam Ambulu Jawa Timur Angkatan 10
Ahmad Rizanu Alami, S.Pd.I. SD Negeri Ngambeg Jawa Timur Angkatan 10
Andi Christian, S.Kom. TK Pelita Insani Sumatera Selatan Angkatan 10
Andi Sultan, S.Pd. SMK Negeri 1 Tual Maluku Angkatan 10
Aprizal, S.Si. SMP Negeri 5 Palembayan Sumatera Barat Angkatan 10
Astrianus Gonti SMA Negeri 1 Lage Sulawesi Tengah Angkatan 10
Binti Yunairoh, S.Pd. MTs. Bahrul Ulum Singingi Riau Angkatan 10
Cepy Kurniawan SD Negeri Cikadu 2 Jawa Barat Angkatan 10
Darto, S.Pd., M.Si. SMP Negeri 1 Bangodua Jawa Barat Angkatan 10
Darwahidin Mts Negeri Sinjai Borong Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 10
Dewi Setiastutik SD Negeri Jatiroto 04 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 10
Dona Agus Setiawan, S.Pd. SD Negeri 1 Nambuhan Jawa Tengah Angkatan 10
Drs. Sumito SMP Negeri 2 Waru Jawa Timur Angkatan 10
Dwi Bagus Wicaksono, S.Hi.M.Pd. SD Negeri Kurung Ii Jawa Timur Angkatan 10
Efli Pulungan, A.Md. SMA Negeri 2 Singingi Hilir Riau Angkatan 10
Febriyanto Dwi Wisuda SD Negeri Pecalukan IV Jawa Timur Angkatan 10
Hasan Hariri, S.Pd.I. MI Tarbiyatul Athfal Jawa Timur Angkatan 10
Heru Wibowo, S.Pd. SMK Darus Sholihin Jawa Timur Angkatan 10
Indra Gandi SD Negeri 15 Pajar Bulan Sumatera Selatan Angkatan 10
Karlan, S.Pd. SMP N 2 Cileungsi Jawa Barat Angkatan 10
Khosi'ah SMA Asy-Syaafi'Iyah Jawa Timur Angkatan 10
Laila Mutoharoh, S.Pd.I. MI Darul Huda Srigading Jawa Timur Angkatan 10
M. Aliyudin, S.Pd. SMA YABT Manokwari Papua Barat Angkatan 10
Markus Paru, A.Ma. SD Katolik Pora Nusa Tenggara Timur Angkatan 10
Mira Taurina, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri 01 Lebong Selatan Bengkulu Angkatan 10
Mochamad Huda Ubaidillah Kedungringin II Kecamatan Beji Jawa Timur Angkatan 10
Mochamad Kosasih, ST. SMA Mandalahayu Jawa Barat Angkatan 10
Moh Abdul Salam Asy Syifai MI Hidayatul Ummah Jawa Timur Angkatan 10
Muhammad Sunardi SD Negeri Banyubiru 04 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 10
Muhammad Yunus, S.Kom. SMK Soeparman Wonomulyo Sulawesi Barat Angkatan 10
Muhtar, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Maiwa Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 10
Mukhtar, A.Md.,S.Pd.I. SMA Negeri 3 Polewali Sulawesi Barat Angkatan 10
Nedi Adam, S.Kom. SMA Negeri 1 Curup Bengkulu Angkatan 10
Rahmanto Wibowo SMA Negeri 1 Negeri Besar Lampung Angkatan 10
Rahmatul Hidayat SMP Negeri 2 Krejengan Jawa Timur Angkatan 10
Refan Taria SD Dwi Warna Lampung Angkatan 10
Semuel Yakub Sembay, S.Pd. SMP Pgri Kota Sorong Papua Barat Angkatan 10
Sodri, S.Pd.I. SD Negeri 1 Srengsem Lampung Angkatan 10
Surahman, ST.,MM. SMA Negeri 1 Dukupuntang Jawa Barat Angkatan 10
Susilowati Ningrum, S.Pd. MI Ainul Ulum Sedati Jawa Timur Angkatan 10
Syafa'at Eko Arifiyanto, S.Kom. SD Negeri Kedokanbunder I Jawa Barat Angkatan 10
Syawaluddin Ikhwan SD Negeri 11 Parit Batu Sumatera Barat Angkatan 10
Temazaro Laoli, S.Kom. SMA Swasta Pembda 1 Gunungsitoli Sumatera Utara Angkatan 10
Wahyudi Sukur Sugianto SD Negeri Karangjati 2 Pandaan Jawa Timur Angkatan 10
Yandri Iswahyudi SMP Swasta Eka Pendawa Sakti Sumatera Utara Angkatan 10
Yudha Hendriaadhi, S.Pd. SD Negeri Budisari Jawa Barat Angkatan 10
Yusep Patahudin SD Negeri Bayongbong 03 Jawa Barat Angkatan 10
Yusuf Wibisono, S.Kom. MAN 2 Brebes Jawa Tengah Angkatan 10
Winoto, S.Pd. SD Negeri Gumelem Jawa Tengah Angkatan 10
Drs.Eri Suparman Purwantoro SMP Negeri 2 Kutowinangun Jawa Tengah Angkatan 10
Abdil Qirom SMP Negeri 21 Batanghari Batanghari Angkatan 11
Abdul Jamal, SE. MA. Miftahul Midad Lumajang Angkatan 11
Abdul Kodir, S.Pd.I. SD Negeri Cikarang Kota 04 Bekasi Angkatan 11
Ach. Djunaidi, S.Pd. SD Negeri Dalpenang 1 Sampang Sampang Angkatan 11
Aditya Sri Nugraha, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 2 Panumbangan Ciamis Angkatan 11
Albert Luky Trianto, S.Kom SMA Negeri 1 Nita Sikka Angkatan 11
Anita, M.Pd SMA Negeri 1 Kota Bengkulu Kota Bengkulu Angkatan 11
Asep Irfan Ahdiyar, S.Pd. SD Negeri 1 Malingping Utara Lebak Angkatan 11
Bustami, S.Pd. MAN Kembang Tanjung Pidie Angkatan 11
Drs. Tri Waluyo Budi Raharjo SD Negeri 3 Brengkok Lamongan Angkatan 11
Haib Adiwijaya SD Negeri Dalpenang 2 Sampang Sampang Angkatan 11
Hotibul Umam, S.Pd. MTsS Al Falah Al Islami Sampang Angkatan 11
Hotimatul Hasanah SDI Ma'Arif Nu 2 Sampang Sampang Angkatan 11
Jamila, S.Pd.SD SD Negeri Panggung 1 Sampang Angkatan 11
John Kasmir Bata Seda, S.Fil SMP Negeri 1 Talibura Sikka Angkatan 11
Muhammad Masduqi, S.Pd.I. MTs. Darussalam Kademangan Blitar Angkatan 11
Mukhammad Hadi Samsi SD Negeri 1 Genteng Wetan Banyuwangi Angkatan 11
Nasrun, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri 01 Badak Pemalang Angkatan 11
Nida Dewi Kusumawati, S.Pd.I. MTs Al-Mu'Awanah Susukanlebak Cirebon Angkatan 11
Pebiyarsyeh, S.Hum. SD Mutiara Kikim Timur Lahat Angkatan 11
Ridha R. Munawar, S.Pd.I. SD Negeri Buniwangi Sukabumi Angkatan 11
Sahrudin, S.Pd. SD Negeri Tambak Sirang Baru Banjar Angkatan 11
Slamet Riyadi SD Negeri Panggung 2 Sampang Sampang Angkatan 11
Sri Iriani, A.Ma. SD Negeri Tambak Sirang Darat Banjar Angkatan 11
Syafrijal K, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 10 Sungai Penuh Kota Sungai Penuh Angkatan 11
Syamsul Mubaroq, S.Kom. SMAIT Al Fityah Pekanbaru Kota Pekanbaru Angkatan 11
Taufiq Hidayatullah, S.Pd.I. MIS Miftahul Mubtadiin Cirebon Angkatan 11
Wahyu Prasetiyo, A.Ma.Pd.Or. SD Negeri 24 Kikim Timur Lahat Angkatan 11
Wartam, S.Pd SMP Negeri 4 Majenang Cilacap Angkatan 11
Yohana Petronela Wora SMK Negeri 2 Maumere Sikka Angkatan 11
Agung Santoso SD Negeri 2 Krangean Purbalingga Angkatan 11
Abu Bakar Sidik SD Swasta Regina Pacis DKI Jakarta Angkatan 12
Achmad Luthfy Bajuadji, SE. SMA Negeri 91 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Angkatan 12
Adin SD Negeri Ciranjang 4 Jawa Barat Angkatan 12
Ari Nopriyansyah, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Jejawi Sumatera Selatan Angkatan 12
Asri Wulandari, S.S.T. SMK Negeri 3 Berau Kalimantan Timur Angkatan 12
Chahyo Machruf Safi'i SD Negeri Banyubiru 01 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 12
Darmin, A.Md. SMAn 1 Pracimantoro Jawa Tengah Angkatan 12
Dindin Nuryadin, S.T. SD Negeri Bayongbong 1 Jawa Barat Angkatan 12
Endang Muhtadin, S.Kom. SMP Negeri 1 Cikakak Jawa Barat Angkatan 12
Iksan Al Amin, S.Pd.I. MA An Nur Jawa Tengah Angkatan 12
Irwan Munawar Arifin, S.Pd.I. SMA Al Bashriyah Jawa Barat Angkatan 12
Ismanto, S.Pd. SD Negeri Semawung Jawa Tengah Angkatan 12
M. Isa, S.Ag, M.Pd. MAN Peureulak Aceh Angkatan 12
Maryati SDIT Ulul Albab 01 Purworejo Jawa Tengah Angkatan 12
Muhamad Ihsanudin, S.Pd. MA Al-Khairiyah Delingseng Banten Angkatan 12
Muntohal SMP Negeri 2 Banjarmangu Jawa Tengah Angkatan 12
Sabri M. Diah SMA Negeri 1 Peusangan Siblah Krueng Aceh Angkatan 12
Sunardi, S.Si. SMP Muhammadiyah Bagelen Jawa Tengah Angkatan 12
Wahyu Prasetiyo, A.Ma.Pd.OR. SD Negeri 24 Kikim Timur Sumatera Selatan Angkatan 12
Wahyudi Sukur Sugianto SD Negeri Karangjati Ii Pandaan Jawa Timur Angkatan 12
Akhmad Gunawan SDIT Al-Quds Jawa Barat Angkatan 13
Anggita Permadani, S.Pd. SMK Prawira Marta Jawa Tengah Angkatan 13
Beni Setyo Nuryono, A.Ma.Pust. SD Negeri 1 Pohkumbang Jawa Tengah Angkatan 13
Dede Supriadi SD Negeri Cibogo 02 Jawa Barat Angkatan 13
Dedi Fajriadi, S. Pd.I. SMP Negeri 3 Setia Bakti DI Aceh Angkatan 13
Eniyati, A.Md. SMP Negeri 10 Magelang Jawa Tengah Angkatan 13
Fathul Hadi, S.Pd.M. SD Negeri Mataiyang Nusa Tenggara Barat Angkatan 13
Gunawan Widiatmoko, A.Ma.Pust. SD Negeri 3 Plarangan Jawa Tengah Angkatan 13
Karsono, A.Ma.Pd. SD Negeri Puntang I Jawa Barat Angkatan 13
Margianto, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 2 Semaka Lampung Angkatan 13
Mohammad Syafei, S.Pd.I. SD Negeri Delingseng Banten Angkatan 13
Muchamad Chairudin SMP A. Wahid Hasyim 2 Rejoso Jawa Timur Angkatan 13
Muhammad, S.Pd.I. SD Negeri 31 Penampi Riau Angkatan 13
Mulhendri, SE SD Plus Marhamah Sumatera Barat Angkatan 13
Olfan Fuary SLB Fan Redha Sumatera Barat Angkatan 13
Raden Seno Prabowo, A.Md. SMP Negeri 42 Purworejo Jawa Tengah Angkatan 13
Ripat, S.ST. SMP PGRI Cipanas Jawa Barat Angkatan 13
Satriadi, S.AP. SD Negeri 014 Tanjungpinang Timur Kep. Riau Angkatan 13
Selly Agustin Sobandi, S.Kom. SD Negeri Sindanggalih Jawa Barat Angkatan 13
Slamet Mulyadi SD Negeri 2 Sumbusari Sumatera Selatan Angkatan 13
Sutarman SD Negeri 12 Bengkalis Riau Angkatan 13
Sutisna, S.Pd.M.Pd. SD Negeri 1 Tongkuno Sulawesi Tenggara Angkatan 13
Triyanto SDIP Al-Madinah Cepogo Jawa Tengah Angkatan 13
Wusmal Tenrisenna, S.Pd. SMP Laniang Makassar Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 13
Yovianto Tri Kurniawan, S.Kom. SMK NU Wahid Hasyim Talang Jawa Tengah Angkatan 13
Zainul Arifin, S.Kom. TK Yaa Bunayya Bojonegoro Jawa Timur Angkatan 13
Ahmad Munawar SD Negeri Larangan 01 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 14
Andi Krisnanto, S.Pd. MTs. Riyadlotul Uqul Cenang Jawa Tengah Angkatan 14
Arief Rahman Hakim, ST. SMP Negeri 1 Dendang Kep. Bangka Belitung Angkatan 14
Arif Budi Irawan MIS Nurul Huda Jawa Timur Angkatan 14
Arif Ma'Ruf, S.Pd.I. SMP YPP Jawa Barat Angkatan 14
Aris Saptaji, S.Pd. SMK Samudra Nusantara Jawa Barat Angkatan 14
Asmaul Ubaidah, S.Pd. SD Negeri Glanggang I Jawa Timur Angkatan 14
Astuti, S.Pd. SLB ABCD Tunas Kasih Donoharjo DI Yogyakarta Angkatan 14
Azmi Rahman, M.Kom. SMK Negeri 7 Pekanbaru Riau Angkatan 14
Bambang Bimawan SMP Negeri 3 Woha Nusa Tenggara Barat Angkatan 14
Candra Warman SD Negeri 40 Muaro Takung Sumatera Barat Angkatan 14
Cepiana Abas, S.Pd., M.Pd. SMP Negeri 3 Sukahening Jawa Barat Angkatan 14
Darussalam, S.Pd. SMP Satap Negeri 6 Pammana Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 14
David Rusi Hantoro, S.Pd. SD Negeri 1 Tegalyoso Jawa Tengah Angkatan 14
Dede Saripudin SMK Al-Azhar Kota Banjar Jawa Barat Angkatan 14
Didik Hariyanto, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 2 Kedungwaru Jawa Timur Angkatan 14
Eko Sudiyono, S.E. SMP Negeri 3 Susukan Jawa Tengah Angkatan 14
Endang Tirtanajaya SMA Islam Terpadu Baitussalam Jawa Barat Angkatan 14
Eric Yuliansenja SMP Negeri 1 Gondangwetan Jawa Timur Angkatan 14
Fadli Rusli Moses Legi, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Likupang Sulawesi Utara Angkatan 14
Freddi Redua Fransiskus Limbong, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 1 Barus Utara Sumatera Utara Angkatan 14
Gussyarif Hidayatulloh SMK Al-Hikmah Jawa Tengah Angkatan 14
Hamdi MI. Hidayatus Shibyan Jawa Timur Angkatan 14
Hendra Gunawan Parulian SMA Negeri 1 Laguboti Sumatera Utara Angkatan 14
Ikrar Firdiansyah, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Jayanti Banten Angkatan 14
Imam Nashokha, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 8 Tanjung Kalimantan Selatan Angkatan 14
Insanul Jihat, S.Pd. SMK Negeri 1 Brang Ene Nusa Tenggara Barat Angkatan 14
Jaenudin SMK Nasional 01 Banjarsari Banten Angkatan 14
Jefri Soni, S.Pd. SMA Negeri Unggul Aceh Timur DI Aceh Angkatan 14
Joko Waskito SMA Wahid Hasyim Tersono Jawa Tengah Angkatan 14
Kakhad, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 1 Purwanegara Jawa Tengah Angkatan 14
Kardina, S.Pd. MAN 3 Cirebon Jawa Barat Angkatan 14
M. Shaleh, S.Ag. Mtsn 2 Pelaihari Kalimantan Selatan Angkatan 14
Mardiono SMA Negeri 1 Sangkapura Jawa Timur Angkatan 14
Masrullah Najamuddin SMK Negeri 1 Tapalang Sulawesi Barat Angkatan 14
Miftakul Rohmah, S.Pd.I. Ma Al Manar Prambon Jawa Timur Angkatan 14
Moh. Albar SMA Negeri 1 Komodo Nusa Tenggara Timur Angkatan 14
Mohammad Ali Fikri, S.PdI. MI Al-Asy'Ari Jawa Timur Angkatan 14
Muchamad Eki, S.A., S.Kom., M.M. SMK Negeri 1 Panyingkiran Jawa Barat Angkatan 14
Muh. Fauzi Agus Riyanto SMP Negeri 2 Grati Jawa Timur Angkatan 14
Muhammad Dedi Safarudin, S.Kom. SMK Muhammadiyah Wanasari Jawa Tengah Angkatan 14
Muhammad Mirwan, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Pagerkasih 02 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 14
Muhammad Syaiful Hidayat SMP Negeri 1 Wuryantoro Jawa Tengah Angkatan 14
Murdiyono, S.Pd. SD Negeri Kramatjaya 02 Banten Angkatan 14
Murjianto, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri 3 Wonorejo Jawa Timur Angkatan 14
Nanang Rohmansyah SD Negeri 5 Pasiripis Jawa Barat Angkatan 14
Nurchalis, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 32 Makassar Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 14
Oktorama Yudi SD Negeri Cibeuteung Udik 02 Jawa Barat Angkatan 14
Pandi Sopandi SD Negeri Selaawi 3 Jawa Barat Angkatan 14
Parada Maringan Bisuk Sipahutar SMA Swasta Pamasta Sumatera Utara Angkatan 14
Pius Ferdino Ramos Raharto Putri St. Xaverius Nusa Tenggara Timur Angkatan 14
Pranoto Wibowo, S.Kom., S.Pd.Fis SMP Negeri 13 Tegal Jawa Tengah Angkatan 14
Rifai SD Pawyatan Daha Kediri Jawa Timur Angkatan 14
Robi, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 3 Pamarayan Banten Angkatan 14
Said Zam Roni, S.Si. SMA Negeri 2 Percontohan Karang Baru DI Aceh Angkatan 14
Samuel Kelawai SD Negeri Mbajik Nusa Tenggara Timur Angkatan 14
Sangkala, S.PdI. SD Negeri Wakarumende Sulawesi Tenggara Angkatan 14
Sapar Harian Soleh, S.Pd.I. SLB Negeri Mandailing Natal Sumatera Utara Angkatan 14
Sighit Rahardjo SMP Negeri 1 Banjarbaru Kalimantan Selatan Angkatan 14
Siti Saroh, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 122 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Angkatan 14
Sri Dewi Anahida TK Negeri Negeri Mburukuu Nusa Tenggara Timur Angkatan 14
Talkis Hasanudin SD Negeri Mokaha 01 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 14
Teten Eka Budhiyana, S.E. SMP Negeri 1 Tomo Jawa Barat Angkatan 14
Tri Handayani SD Negeri Wonosidi 1 Jawa Timur Angkatan 14
Wahyudin Wahid, S.Pd.T., M.Pd. SMP Negeri 1 Palopo Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 14
Wiwi Marwati SD Muhammadiyah 1 Koto Baru Sumatera Barat Angkatan 14
Zunaidin, S.Pd. SMK Negeri 1 Pasarwajo Sulawesi Tenggara Angkatan 14
Abdul Kohar, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Bayeman II Jawa Timur Angkatan 15
Aditya Yoastara SMP 17 Agustus 1945 Surabaya Jawa Timur Angkatan 15
Agus Miftakus Surur, M.Pd Madrasah Ibtidaiyah Miftahul Ulum Jawa Timur Angkatan 15
Akhmad Basori, M.Pd. SD Negeri Sukabumi 2 Jawa Timur Angkatan 15
Amsyar, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Gaung Riau Angkatan 15
Andi Patria, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri 2 Pulokulon Jawa Tengah Angkatan 15
Andri Wijaya Saputra SD Negeri Talonang Baru Nusa Tenggara Barat Angkatan 15
Arianto, M.Pd. SMA Negeri Unggul Binaan Bener Meriah DI Aceh Angkatan 15
Arief Purwono, S.Ip. MAN 1 Kota Sukabumi Jawa Barat Angkatan 15
Arif Darmawan, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Tamanan 3 DI Yogyakarta Angkatan 15
Binti Sari Dewi, A.Ma. SD Negeri Putat Jaya II / 378 Jawa Timur Angkatan 15
Dadan Ramdani, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 1 Cisalak Jawa Barat Angkatan 15
Dadang Suganda, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 14 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Angkatan 15
Dedi Kusmana, S.Ip. SMK Pasawahan Banjarsari Jawa Barat Angkatan 15
Dedi Mulyadi, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 16 Kab. Tangerang Banten Angkatan 15
Didik Muhamad Akbar SD Negeri Madyogondo 3 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 15
Dimas Putra Madita S.Pd. SMP A. Yani Gebang Jawa Tengah Angkatan 15
Dodi Tatang, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 2 Purwadadi Jawa Barat Angkatan 15
Dogol Harjono, S.Si, M.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Kelumbayan Lampung Angkatan 15
Dyan Ethanata SD Negeri Kepuharjo DI Yogyakarta Angkatan 15
Eko Suprapto SD Islam Al Azhaar Jawa Timur Angkatan 15
Endang Sujiati, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 3 Tanggul Jawa Timur Angkatan 15
Fatmawati, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Dukuh 2 DI Yogyakarta Angkatan 15
Hardamin, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Lohia Sulawesi Tenggara Angkatan 15
Herianto, S.Pd. SMK Negeri 2 Baras Sulawesi Barat Angkatan 15
Holidin, S.Kom SMP Negeri Satu Atap Rancalabuh Banten Angkatan 15
I Gede Tista, S.Pd. SD Negeri 2 Pemenang Timur Nusa Tenggara Barat Angkatan 15
Idris Azis, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 8 Watampone Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 15
Ifik Amirudin, S.Pd. SD Negeri Krasak Iv Jawa Barat Angkatan 15
Ikhwanudin H.S., S.Pd. SD Negeri 1 Sinarancang Jawa Barat Angkatan 15
Imam Syafii, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Bulung Jawa Timur Angkatan 15
Indhah Setiyani, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Caturtunggal 1 DI Yogyakarta Angkatan 15
Irwan Sakaria SMP Negeri 6 Sengkang Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 15
Iswadi Idris Gultom, SE. SD Negeri 112246 Langgapayung Sumatera Utara Angkatan 15
Joiko Butarbutar SMK Negeri 1 Nainggolan Sumatera Utara Angkatan 15
Joko Kusworo SD Negeri 01 Bawang Tirto Mulyo Lampung Angkatan 15
Joko Susilo, S.Pd., M.Pd SMP Islam Al Azhar 18 Salatiga Jawa Tengah Angkatan 15
Khairil Andi, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 6 Gelumbang Sumatera Selatan Angkatan 15
Khoirul Abdidin, S.Pd.i MTsN Mojoagung Jombang Jawa Timur Angkatan 15
Lilik Fajar Anshori, S.Pd.I SD Negeri II Bakalan Jawa Tengah Angkatan 15
Linda Restiana, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Banaran DI Yogyakarta Angkatan 15
M. Mika Candra Mikara Df SD Negeri 005 Petapahan Jaya Riau Angkatan 15
Maksum Widodo, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Caturtunggal 3 Depok DI Yogyakarta Angkatan 15
Muhammad Aksun, A.Ma SD Negeri Tegalsari I / 321 Jawa Timur Angkatan 15
Muhammad Awaluddin, S.Kom MAN 1 Baubau Sulawesi Tenggara Angkatan 15
Muhammad Wanai Mada, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 3 Malili Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 15
Mujiono, S.Pd. SD Negeri 03 Mulyakencana Lampung Angkatan 15
Ngatijo, S.Pd. SD Muhammadiyah Siraman DI Yogyakarta Angkatan 15
Ninin Triadi SD Negeri Cibadak Jawa Barat Angkatan 15
Nurhadi, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 6 Bojonegoro Jawa Timur Angkatan 15
Pepen Effendi Machrup Karangsambung I Jawa Barat Angkatan 15
Rahmat Mulyo Hartono SD Negeri Adisucipto 1 DI Yogyakarta Angkatan 15
Rina Wulandari,S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Sumberagung DI Yogyakarta Angkatan 15
Rokhim Pamungkas SD Negeri Bendungrejo Jawa Timur Angkatan 15
RR. Gumanti Ning Rahayu, S.Pd.Ing. SD Negeri Ambarukmo DI Yogyakarta Angkatan 15
Saleh SMK Bina Taruna Jawa Barat Angkatan 15
Sarwanto, S.Pd. SMK Muhammadiyah Imam Syuhodo Jawa Tengah Angkatan 15
Sarwijaya, S. Pd. SMP Negeri 2 Sumber Jawa Barat Angkatan 15
Sepriadi, SE., MM. SMP Negeri 1 Lebong Utara Bengkulu Angkatan 15
Subakir, S.Pd. SMK Negeri Jatipuro Jawa Tengah Angkatan 15
Supriyono, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri Warangan 1 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 15
Susyono, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 2 Batealit Jawa Tengah Angkatan 15
Tani Rustani, S.Pd. SD Negeri Sindanggalih Jawa Barat Angkatan 15
Umi Qodriyah, S.Pd. SD Negeri Gunungtumpeng 02 Jawa Tengah Angkatan 15
Untung Suwardi, M.Kom SMP Negeri 1 Brebes Jawa Tengah Angkatan 15
Yaftin Derlina, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 1 Loa Janan Kalimantan Timur Angkatan 15
Yuce Alpiokta, S.Pd. SMK Negeri 1 Nanga Pinoh Kalimantan Barat Angkatan 15
Yusri, M.Pd. SMK Negeri 4 Meulaboh DI Aceh Angkatan 15
Abdul Aman SD Negeri Temperak Jawa Tengah Angkatan 16
Abdul Majid, S.Pd.I MA Madinatunnajah Banten Angkatan 16
Adimin, S. Pd SD NEGERI 1 SUCI Jawa Barat Angkatan 16
Adriansyah Husain, S.Pd SMK Negeri 2 Watampone Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 16
Agung Hidayat, S.Pd. SMK NU 03 Kaliwungu Kendal Jawa Tengah Angkatan 16
Andis Ruhyat Tambunan SMA Al-Hidayah Jawa Barat Angkatan 16
Andy Hermawan, S.Pd. Mts Negeri 1 Candi Laras Utara Kalimantan Selatan Angkatan 16
Asnafri Taranau SD Negeri Waimima Nusa Tenggara Timur Angkatan 16
Asriadi, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 3 Tanete Riaja Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 16
Asrul. SM SMK Negeri 3 Watampone Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 16
Aulia Rahman, S.Pd. SDIT Al-Halimiyah DKI Jakarta Angkatan 16
Ayatollah Hidayat, M.Pd. SD Negeri Pacinongang Unggulan Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 16
Dian Apriani, S.Pd. SD Negeri 22 Lawangkidul Sumatera Selatan Angkatan 16
Drs. Mursalim Mts Negeri Olak Kemang Jambi Angkatan 16
Edi Yulianto SMP Negeri 1 Jepara Jawa Tengah Angkatan 16
Edri Rudiyanto, S.Pd.I. SD Negeri 11 Campago Guguk Bulek Sumatera Barat Angkatan 16
Eva Warsa Nugraha, SP. SMK Negeri 1 Pangkalan Kuras Riau Angkatan 16
Fauzi, S. Pd MTsN III Gandapura DI Aceh Angkatan 16
Hadi Prasetyo, S.Kom. SMP Negeri 8 Balikpapan Kalimantan Timur Angkatan 16
Hermawan, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 4 Lamongan Jawa Timur Angkatan 16
Hery Isnanto, S.Kom. SMP Negeri 1 Ngargoyoso Jawa Tengah Angkatan 16
Hidayah Susatri, M.Pd. SMP Negeri 1 Ampelgading Jawa Timur Angkatan 16
Hj. Nenden Nuryawanti SMP Negeri 2 Makassar Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 16
I Made Mudiartana, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri 12 Pemecutan Bali Angkatan 16
Idaharyani 84328057018 Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 16
Iik Takwa SMP Negeri 4 Satap Panggarangan Banten Angkatan 16
Indriastuti Martarini SMP Negeri 1 Kebonpedes Jawa Barat Angkatan 16
Jikrur Rachman, S.E SD Negeri Pulo Gadung 03 Pagi DKI Jakarta Angkatan 16
Jufriadi, SH. SDI. Maarif 1 Pamekasan Jawa Timur Angkatan 16
Karyadi SMP Negeri 13 Surabaya Jawa Timur Angkatan 16
M. Alawi SMA Negeri 1 Bandar Sribhawono Lampung Angkatan 16
Mad Soheh, S.Kom. SMP Islam Taufiqurrahman Jawa Barat Angkatan 16
Muhamad Mujari, S.T. Mts Miftahunnajah DI Yogyakarta Angkatan 16
Muhamad Nurohim, S.Pd.I Mts Ma'Arif Nu 01 Gandrungmangu Jawa Tengah Angkatan 16
Muhammad Azmy Sholikhin, Skom. SMP Negeri 5 Kediri Jawa Timur Angkatan 16
Mulyana Kurniawan SMA Plus Babussalam Jawa Barat Angkatan 16
Muwandoyo, S.Pd.Sd.,M.Pd SD Negeri Sidoharjo II Jawa Timur Angkatan 16
Nono Budiarto, S.Pd. SMK Murni 1 Surakarta Jawa Tengah Angkatan 16
Novi Arnita, S.Pd.Sd SD Negeri Rawa Badak Selatan 07 Pagi DKI Jakarta Angkatan 16
Prima Yoga Setyawan, S.Pd. SD Negeri 2 Jintung Jawa Tengah Angkatan 16
Ristanto, S. Kom. SMP Negeri 2 Jumantono Jawa Tengah Angkatan 16
Ristawadi SMP Negeri 5 Bulukumba Sulawesi Selatan Angkatan 16
Sabri Sade, S. Pd SMP Negeri 1 Nunukan Kalimantan Utara Angkatan 16
Sobirin SD Negeri Kepuren 2 Banten Angkatan 16
Sri Haryoto SMP Negeri 1 Kranggan Jawa Tengah Angkatan 16
Sugiarto , S.Pd SMP Negeri 3 Bantarsari Jawa Tengah Angkatan 16
Tarjudin, S.Pd SMP Negeri 2 Singkil Utara DI Aceh Angkatan 16
Tarsono,S.Pd SMP Negeri 3 Ukui Riau Angkatan 16
Ujang Muhamad Mulyadi SMA Pasundan Cikalongkulon Jawa Barat Angkatan 16
Nama Peserta Instansi Provinsi Angkatan